Sorcery, {1}{G}
| Format | Archetype | Tier | Copies | Deck % | Board | Real Freq |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| premodern | Selesnya Enchantress(12.8%) | S | 1.5 | 79% | Side | 1.19 |
| premodern | The Rock(2.6%) | B | 1.2 | 42% | Side | 0.50 |
| premodern | Mono W Control(1.3%) | C | 3.0 | 100% | Main | 3.00 |
| premodern | W-U-B-G(0.2%) | C | 3.0 | 100% | Main | 3.00 |
| premodern | Bant Enchantress(0.6%) | C | 1.6 | 83% | Side | 1.33 |
| premodern | Sultai Aluren(0.2%) | C | 2.0 | 50% | Side | 1.00 |
| vintage | Oath of Druids(1.1%) | C | 1.0 | 88% | Main | 0.88 |
| premodern | Mono-Blue(2.6%) | C | 2.1 | 37% | Side | 0.78 |
| premodern | 4c Aluren(0.6%) | C | 1.0 | 75% | Side | 0.75 |
| premodern | 4c Terragedon(0.7%) | C | 1.0 | 73% | Side | 0.73 |
| premodern | 5c Aluren(0.4%) | C | 1.0 | 67% | Side | 0.67 |
| premodern | Bant Terragedon(0.6%) | C | 2.0 | 33% | Side | 0.66 |
| premodern | W-B-R-G(0.2%) | C | 1.0 | 50% | Side | 0.50 |
| premodern | Simic Madness(0.2%) | C | 1.0 | 50% | Side | 0.50 |
| premodern | Gruul Land Destruction(0.5%) | C | 1.0 | 33% | Side | 0.33 |
| premodern | Temur Madness(0.3%) | C | 1.0 | 33% | Side | 0.33 |
| premodern | Nic-Fit(0.0%) | D | 3.0 | 100% | Main | 3.00 |
| premodern | WUG(0.0%) | D | 2.2 | 100% | Main | 2.20 |
| premodern | Naya(0.0%) | D | 2.0 | 100% | Main | 2.00 |
| premodern | Domain(0.0%) | D | 2.0 | 100% | Main | 2.00 |
| premodern | WUBG(0.0%) | D | 2.0 | 100% | Main | 2.00 |
| premodern | Gruul(0.0%) | D | 2.0 | 100% | Main | 2.00 |
| premodern | Sultai(0.0%) | D | 2.0 | 67% | Main | 1.34 |
| premodern | Grixis(0.0%) | D | 2.0 | 60% | Main | 1.20 |
| premodern | Domain(0.0%) | D | 1.0 | 100% | Side | 1.00 |
| premodern | Tinker Fling(0.0%) | D | 2.0 | 50% | Main | 1.00 |
| premodern | Abzan Midrange(0.0%) | D | 1.0 | 100% | Side | 1.00 |
| premodern | Mono-Green(0.0%) | D | 1.0 | 100% | Side | 1.00 |
| premodern | 4c Madness(0.0%) | D | 1.0 | 100% | Side | 1.00 |
| premodern | Stasis(0.0%) | D | 2.0 | 47% | Side | 0.94 |
| premodern | Devourer Combo(0.0%) | D | 1.8 | 35% | Main | 0.63 |
| premodern | Abzan(0.0%) | D | 1.0 | 50% | Side | 0.50 |
| premodern | Golgari Midrange(0.0%) | D | 1.0 | 40% | Side | 0.40 |
| premodern | Sultai(0.0%) | D | 1.0 | 33% | Side | 0.33 |
| cedh | Scion of the Ur-Dragon(0.3%) | 1.0 | 0% | Main | 0.00 | |
| cedh | Tatyova, Benthic Druid(0.1%) | 1.0 | 3% | Main | 0.03 | |
| cedh | Yisan, the Wanderer Bard(0.1%) | 1.0 | 1% | Main | 0.01 | |
| cedh | Tasigur, the Golden Fang(0.1%) | 1.0 | 1% | Main | 0.01 | |
| cedh | Kodama of the East Tree / Tymna the Weaver(0.1%) | 1.0 | 1% | Main | 0.01 | |
| cedh | Chatterfang, Squirrel General(0.1%) | 1.0 | 0% | Main | 0.00 | |
| cedh | Rocco, Cabaretti Caterer(0.2%) | 1.0 | 0% | Main | 0.00 | |
| cedh | Aang, at the Crossroads // Aang, Destined Savior(0.2%) | 1.0 | 0% | Main | 0.00 | |
| cedh | Nissa, Resurgent Animist(0.0%) | 1.0 | 1% | Main | 0.01 | |
| cedh | Sisay, Weatherlight Captain(1.6%) | 1.0 | 0% | Main | 0.00 | |
| cedh | The Gitrog Monster(0.1%) | 1.0 | 4% | Main | 0.04 | |
| cedh | Hakbal of the Surging Soul(0.1%) | 1.0 | 3% | Main | 0.03 | |
| cedh | Teval, the Balanced Scale(0.1%) | 1.0 | 2% | Main | 0.02 | |
| cedh | Cloud, Ex-SOLDIER(0.0%) | 1.0 | 1% | Main | 0.01 | |
| cedh | The Wise Mothman(0.1%) | 1.0 | 1% | Main | 0.01 | |
| cedh | Sythis, Harvest's Hand(0.1%) | 1.0 | 1% | Main | 0.01 | |
| cedh | Glarb, Calamity's Augur(0.2%) | 1.0 | 1% | Main | 0.01 | |
| cedh | Animar, Soul of Elements(0.1%) | 1.0 | 1% | Main | 0.01 | |
| cedh | Hearthhull, the Worldseed(0.1%) | 1.0 | 1% | Main | 0.01 | |
| cedh | Ashling, the Limitless(0.1%) | 1.0 | 0% | Main | 0.00 | |
| cedh | Etali, Primal Conqueror // Etali, Primal Sickness(0.7%) | 1.0 | 0% | Main | 0.00 |