Instant, {1}{G}
| Format | Archetype | Tier | Copies | Deck % | Board | Real Freq |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| premodern | Naya Terragedon(9.6%) | A | 1.3 | 99% | Main | 1.29 |
| premodern | Naya Terragedon(9.6%) | A | 1.1 | 42% | Side | 0.46 |
| premodern | Elves(1.3%) | B | 3.3 | 94% | Side | 3.10 |
| premodern | The Rock(2.6%) | B | 2.7 | 100% | Side | 2.70 |
| premodern | Gruul Goblins(1.3%) | B | 2.6 | 100% | Main | 2.60 |
| premodern | 5c Hermit Druid(3.9%) | B | 2.0 | 87% | Side | 1.74 |
| premodern | Selesnya Land Destruction(3.2%) | B | 1.9 | 84% | Main | 1.60 |
| premodern | Selesnya Land Destruction(3.2%) | B | 1.6 | 92% | Side | 1.47 |
| premodern | Gruul Goblins(1.3%) | B | 1.3 | 77% | Side | 1.00 |
| premodern | Temur Stiflenought(0.4%) | C | 3.5 | 100% | Side | 3.50 |
| premodern | 4c Recurring Survival(0.6%) | C | 3.3 | 100% | Side | 3.30 |
| premodern | W-B-R-G(0.2%) | C | 3.0 | 100% | Side | 3.00 |
| premodern | 5c Aluren(0.4%) | C | 2.9 | 100% | Side | 2.90 |
| premodern | Abzan Terragedon(0.6%) | C | 2.8 | 100% | Side | 2.80 |
| premodern | Sultai Aluren(0.2%) | C | 2.5 | 100% | Side | 2.50 |
| premodern | Gruul Sligh(1.3%) | C | 2.3 | 96% | Main | 2.21 |
| premodern | Gruul Land Destruction(0.5%) | C | 2.1 | 100% | Side | 2.10 |
| premodern | Temur Madness(0.3%) | C | 3.0 | 67% | Side | 2.01 |
| premodern | 4c Ponza(0.6%) | C | 2.0 | 100% | Main | 2.00 |
| premodern | 5c Terragedon(0.2%) | C | 2.0 | 100% | Main | 2.00 |
| premodern | Simic Madness(0.2%) | C | 2.0 | 100% | Side | 2.00 |
| premodern | 4c Stiflenought(0.2%) | C | 2.0 | 100% | Side | 2.00 |
| premodern | Selesnya(0.6%) | C | 1.8 | 100% | Side | 1.80 |
| premodern | Golgari(0.8%) | C | 2.3 | 78% | Side | 1.79 |
| premodern | 4c Ponza(0.6%) | C | 2.0 | 80% | Side | 1.60 |
| premodern | Gruul Survival Welder(0.6%) | C | 1.5 | 100% | Side | 1.50 |
| premodern | Gruul Sligh(1.3%) | C | 1.8 | 75% | Side | 1.35 |
| premodern | 4c Aluren(0.6%) | C | 1.7 | 75% | Side | 1.27 |
| premodern | 4c Terragedon(0.7%) | C | 1.2 | 91% | Main | 1.09 |
| premodern | Bant Terragedon(0.6%) | C | 1.0 | 100% | Main | 1.00 |
| premodern | Bant Terragedon(0.6%) | C | 1.0 | 100% | Side | 1.00 |
| premodern | 5c Terragedon(0.2%) | C | 1.0 | 100% | Side | 1.00 |
| premodern | Gruul Land Destruction(0.5%) | C | 1.5 | 57% | Main | 0.85 |
| premodern | Reanimator(0.9%) | C | 2.2 | 38% | Side | 0.84 |
| premodern | 4c Terragedon(0.7%) | C | 1.0 | 73% | Side | 0.73 |
| premodern | Temur Madness(0.3%) | C | 2.0 | 33% | Main | 0.66 |
| premodern | Jund Recurring Survival(0.0%) | D | 4.0 | 100% | Side | 4.00 |
| premodern | RG Beasts(0.0%) | D | 4.0 | 100% | Main | 4.00 |
| premodern | Naya Ponza(0.0%) | D | 4.0 | 100% | Side | 4.00 |
| premodern | Mono-Green(0.0%) | D | 3.0 | 100% | Side | 3.00 |
| premodern | RG(0.0%) | D | 3.0 | 100% | Side | 3.00 |
| premodern | Gruul(0.0%) | D | 3.0 | 100% | Main | 3.00 |
| premodern | Naya(0.0%) | D | 2.0 | 100% | Side | 2.00 |
| premodern | Bant(0.0%) | D | 2.0 | 100% | Side | 2.00 |
| premodern | Gruul Enchantress(0.0%) | D | 2.0 | 100% | Side | 2.00 |
| premodern | U-B-R-G(0.0%) | D | 2.0 | 100% | Side | 2.00 |
| premodern | Temur Ponza(0.0%) | D | 2.0 | 100% | Main | 2.00 |
| premodern | Temur Ponza(0.0%) | D | 2.0 | 100% | Side | 2.00 |
| premodern | 4c Madness(0.0%) | D | 2.0 | 100% | Side | 2.00 |
| premodern | Sultai(0.0%) | D | 2.0 | 100% | Side | 2.00 |
| premodern | Abzan Land Destruction(0.0%) | D | 1.7 | 100% | Side | 1.70 |
| premodern | Golgari Midrange(0.0%) | D | 1.6 | 100% | Main | 1.60 |
| premodern | Golgari Midrange(0.0%) | D | 1.4 | 100% | Side | 1.40 |
| premodern | Jund(0.0%) | D | 1.9 | 70% | Side | 1.33 |
| premodern | GWU Survival FEB(0.0%) | D | 1.2 | 100% | Side | 1.20 |
| premodern | U-B-R-G(0.0%) | D | 2.0 | 50% | Main | 1.00 |
| premodern | 5c Enchantress(0.0%) | D | 1.0 | 100% | Main | 1.00 |
| premodern | 5c Enchantress(0.0%) | D | 1.0 | 100% | Side | 1.00 |
| premodern | Selesnya Terragedon(0.0%) | D | 1.0 | 100% | Main | 1.00 |
| premodern | Selesnya Terragedon(0.0%) | D | 1.0 | 100% | Side | 1.00 |
| premodern | 5c Tireless Tribe(0.0%) | D | 1.0 | 100% | Side | 1.00 |
| premodern | Gruul(0.0%) | D | 1.0 | 100% | Side | 1.00 |
| premodern | Jund(0.0%) | D | 1.4 | 70% | Main | 0.98 |
| premodern | Tireless Tribe(0.0%) | D | 1.5 | 35% | Side | 0.52 |
| premodern | Abzan(0.0%) | D | 1.0 | 50% | Side | 0.50 |
| premodern | 5c Ponza(0.0%) | D | 1.0 | 33% | Side | 0.33 |
| cedh | Tiamat(0.0%) | 1.0 | 1% | Main | 0.01 | |
| cedh | Raph & Mikey, Troublemakers(0.2%) | 1.0 | 1% | Main | 0.01 | |
| cedh | Sythis, Harvest's Hand(0.1%) | 1.0 | 3% | Main | 0.03 | |
| cedh | Cloud, Ex-SOLDIER(0.0%) | 1.0 | 1% | Main | 0.01 | |
| cedh | The Gitrog Monster(0.1%) | 1.0 | 0% | Main | 0.00 | |
| cedh | Maralen, Fae Ascendant(0.1%) | 1.0 | 0% | Main | 0.00 | |
| cedh | Etali, Primal Conqueror // Etali, Primal Sickness(0.7%) | 1.0 | 0% | Main | 0.00 | |
| cedh | Lumra, Bellow of the Woods(0.3%) | 1.0 | 0% | Main | 0.00 |