Vintage Metagame
Based on 28 events (Aug 22, 2026 – Oct 15, 2026) · 855 total players
Window:View Matchup Matrix →
| Archetype | Players↕ | % Meta↓ | Wins↕ | Losses↕ | Win Rate↕ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 92 | 10.8% | 318 | 249 | 56.1% | |
| 79 | 9.2% | 285 | 212 | 57.3% | |
| 78 | 9.1% | 262 | 204 | 56.2% | |
| 73 | 8.5% | 282 | 176 | 61.6% | |
| 58 | 6.8% | 205 | 149 | 57.9% | |
| 56 | 6.5% | 209 | 135 | 60.8% | |
| 50 | 5.8% | 167 | 135 | 55.3% | |
| 44 | 5.2% | 181 | 107 | 62.8% | |
| 43 | 5.0% | 133 | 106 | 55.6% | |
| 32 | 3.7% | 99 | 85 | 53.8% | |
| 29 | 3.4% | 122 | 68 | 64.2% | |
| 24 | 2.8% | 79 | 67 | 54.1% | |
| 23 | 2.7% | 76 | 59 | 56.3% | |
| 16 | 1.9% | 50 | 43 | 53.8% | |
| 16 | 1.9% | 56 | 43 | 56.6% | |
| 16 | 1.9% | 53 | 43 | 55.2% | |
| 16 | 1.9% | 65 | 36 | 64.4% | |
| 12 | 1.4% | 39 | 35 | 52.7% | |
| 9 | 1.1% | 37 | 23 | 61.7% | |
| 6 | 0.7% | 11 | 21 | 34.4% | |
| 4 | 0.5% | 18 | 9 | 66.7% | |
| 4 | 0.5% | 9 | 11 | 45.0% | |
| 4 | 0.5% | 12 | 11 | 52.2% | |
| 4 | 0.5% | 13 | 10 | 56.5% | |
| 3 | 0.3% | 8 | 10 | 44.4% | |
| 3 | 0.3% | 11 | 8 | 57.9% | |
| 3 | 0.3% | 6 | 10 | 37.5% | |
| 2 | 0.2% | 5 | 7 | 41.7% | |
CScam | 2 | 0.2% | 5 | 6 | 45.5% |
| 2 | 0.2% | 6 | 6 | 50.0% | |
| 1 | 0.1% | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | |
| 1 | 0.1% | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | |
| 1 | 0.1% | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | |
Unclassified | 49 | 5.7% | 141 | 128 | 52.4% |
| Total | 855 | 100% | 2973 | 2220 |